Höfe Melle

In der nachfolgenden Liste finden Sie die Höfe des „alten“ Fürstbistums Osnabrück – Amt Grönenberg.

Kirchspiel Buer

Bauerschaft Barkhausen
1Meyer zu BarkhausenVollerbeHünnefeld
2LippoldVollerbeHoltfeld
3KohmöllerVollerbeLandesherr
4HellerVollerbeLandesherr
5KönigVollerbeSondermühlen
6HensiekVollerbeKapitel St. Johann Osn.
7ThiesHalberbeSondermühlen
8DrosselmeyerHalberbeLandesherr
9VornhederErbkötterHünnefeld
10AlbersmannMarkkötterPeterfrei
11MartingMarkkötterPeterfrei
12UhlmannsiekMarkkötterLandesherr
13PötkerMarkkötterPeterfrei
Bauerschaft Buer
1GröneVollerbeSondermühlen
2LeimbrockVollerbeLandesherr
3PoggemeyerVollerbeLandesherr
4Lothmann (Lodtmeyer)VollerbeOstenwalde
5SundermannVollerbeLandesherr
6EilertVollerbeOstenwalde
7KotländerVollerbeOstenwalde
8KnippenbergVollerbeSondermühlen
9HalbrüggeVollerbeBöckel
10AchtermeyerVollerbeLandesherr
11WellmannVollerbeBöckel
12RumpVollerbev. Westphalen
13BockbrederVollerbefrei
14BuermeyerVollerbeHünnefeld
15BlankemühleHalberbefrei
16LagingHalberbeLandesherr
17WäulkerErbkötterMilse
18HagemannErbkötterfrei
19KlockenbrinkErbkötterfrei
20RappannierErbkötterfrei
21AringErbkötterfrei
22ReickeErbkötter
23GöbelErbkötter
24LieblichErbkötter
25RumpErbkötter
26BückerErbkötter
27KösterErbkötterfrei
28KohringErbkötter
29KampingErbkötterfrei
30Rasträter /StratmannErbkötterfrei
31MeyerErbkötter
32Breising (Brewing)Erbkötterfrei
33ScholleErbkötter
34HämmererErbkötter
35RodenbrockErbkötterfrei
36ReckertErbkötterfrei
37LieblichErbkötter
38Henking / WalterErbkötterfrei
39RellerErbkötter
40StruckErbkötter
41FinkenstädtErbkötter
42WiebuschErbkötterfrei
43SöllmannErbkötterfrei
44BrüggemannErbkötter
45DankmeyerErbkötter
46KohringErbkötter
47WaldmannErbkötterfrei
48StruckErbkötter
49Walter vorm WaldeMarkkötterLandesherr
50Johann KösterMarkkötterfrei
51SchürmannMarkkötter
52OheMarkkötter
53TitgemeyerMarkkötter
54Johan MeierMarkkötterfrei
55Jürgen KockMarkkötterfrei
56MeyerdreesMarkkötter
57BrüningMarkkötterfrei
58BredenwischerMarkkötterLandesherr
59StolteMarkkötterfrei
60Bücker vor dem WaldeMarkkötterIppenburg
61ReckertMarkkötterLandesherr
62SchaiperingMarkkötterfrei
63StolteMarkkötterfrei
64HuntingMarkkötterLandesherr
65Henscher / KlausingMarkkötterLandesherr
66BarreMarkkötterLandesherr
67HilleMarkkötterLandesherr
68SchniederMarkkötterfrei
69WalterMarkkötterOstenwalde
70KorfhageMarkkötter
71FinkenstädtMarkkötter
74KohringMarkkötter
97StrunkKirchhöfer
98KöstringKirchhöfer
99MeyerKirchhöfer
100GöbelKirchhöfer
101PrasseKirchhöfer
102HeermannKirchhöfer
1032. PfarrhausKirchhöfer
104AdolphKirchhöfer
105WenkeKirchhöfer
106RieckeKirchhöfer
107BalkeKirchhöfer
108FinkenstädtKirchhöfer
109FinkenstädtKirchhöfer
110NiewöhnerKirchhöfer
111MenkeKirchhöfer
112KampingKirchhöfer
Bauerschaft Bulsten
1Meyer zum WischenVollerbeStift Quernheim
2WortmannVollerbeSondermühlen
3KiskerVollerbeSondermühlen
4RötkerVollerbeWerburg
5SteffenVollerbeKloster Oesede
Bauerschaft Düingdorf
1EggersmannVollerbeBruche
2AringVollerbeDomkapitel
3WelkerVollerbeDomkapitel
4SchaufVollerbeWetterfrei
5BenneVollerbeWetterfrei
6FretholtVollerbeBruchmühlen
7StorkVollerbeDomkapitel
8GrothausVollerbeSondermühlen
9HellerHalberbeLandesherr
10Millies / MilgerHalberbeWetterfrei
11OstermöllerHalberbeWetterfrei
12HegerErbkötterSondermühlen
13WeiterkämperErbkötterWetterfrei
14GrimmenthalErbkötterSondermühlen
15BüscherMarkkötterDomkapitel
16GildehüserMarkkötterPeterfrei
17HambörgerMarkkötterPeterfrei
18MenkeMarkkötterPeterfrei
19SchröderMarkkötterPeterfrei
20SchumacherMarkkötterPeterfrei
21FreeseMarkkötter
22NienhüserMarkkötterPeterfrei
24SchumacherMarkkötter
25KrögerMarkkötterPeterfrei
26KammeyerMarkkötterSondermühlen
27LandwehrmeyerMarkkötterPeterfrei
28BuddenbergMarkkötter
Bauerschaft Eicken (Buer)
1HüepohlVollerbeSondermühlen
2AverdiekVollerbeLandesherr
3RölkerVollerbeBruche
4TiemannHalberbev. Wend
5NölkerHalberbeGesmold
6DegenerHalberbefrei
7RüenpohlErbkötterGesmold
Bauerschaft Holzhausen
1Meyer zu HolzhausenVollerbeOstenwalde
2GrieseVollerbeSondermühlen
3WellmannVollerbeOstenwalde
4NiemannVollerbeOstenwalde
5FrieVollerbe
6DierkerHalberbeDomkapitel
7SüverHalberbeOstenwalde
8RiemannErbkötterOstenwalde
9MoselerErbkötterOstenwalde /Overkamp
10LövekampMarkkötterOstenwalde
11Bösemeyer (Rösemeyer?)MarkkötterOstenwalde
12SchäperMarkkötterOstenwalde
13HorstMarkkötterOstenwalde
14HohnebrinkerMarkkötterPeterfrei
15Deutemeyer (Dentemeyer)Markkötter
16HehemeyerMarkkötterWetterfrei
17SchlichtemeyerMarkkötterWetterfrei
Bauerschaft Hustädte
1Meyer zu HustädteVollerbeHünnefeld /Ostenwalde
2BorgmeyerVollerbeIppenburg /Hünnefeld
3WulfertVollerbeHünnefeld
4ClausingHalberbeHünnefeld
5ElsmeyerHalberbeGesmold
6GreveHalberbeIppenburg /Hünnefeld
7NölkerHalberbeIppenburg /Gesmold
8HülfemeyerErbkötterDomkapitel
9SiekErbkötterIppenburg
10SchlüterErbkötterDomkapitel
11KnäpperErbkötterOstenwalde
12EversMarkkötterfrei
13BrinkMarkkötterGesmold
14NienhüserMarkkötterHünnefeld
15BockhöferMarkkötterHünnefeld
Bauerschaft Markendorf
1MeyersiekVollerbeOstenwalde
2BrinkmeyerVollerbeKollegium S.J. Osnabrück
3LothmannVollerbeHuntemühlen
4LangemannVollerbeBöckel
5BosseVollerbeSondermühlen
6RiemannVollerbeLandesherr
7PrasseVollerbeBruche
8HerbortVollerbeLandesherr
9WichertVollerbeKloster Rulle
10WobkerVollerbeKapitel St. Johann Osn.
11UhlmannVollerbeKapitel St. Johann Osn.
12Nolle (Stolle ?)VollerbeKapitel St. Johann Osn.
13PausmeyerVollerbeKapitel St. Johann Osn.
14ReinertVollerbeSt. Mauritz vor Münster
15KirbertVollerbeBruche
16WelpinghausVollerbeHuntemühlen
17ArningVollerbeDomkapitel
18Scholle (Schotte ?)VollerbeDomkapitel
19KuddesVollerbeBöckel
20JunkerVollerbeWetterfrei
21DütscherVollerbeWetterfrei
22HesseVollerbeWetterfrei
23SchröderVollerbeWetterfrei
24NösekabelHalberbeWallenbrück
25HackmannErbkötterSondermühlen
26BiewenerErbkötterHoltfeld
27HemesaatErbkötterfrei
28Sinselmeyer /KnehausErbkötterfrei
29TelghederErbkötterKloster Rulle
30SchumacherErbkötterWetterfrei
31HilkerErbkötterDomkapitel
32MussmannMarkkötter
33WischmeyerMarkkötterDomkapitel
34LandwehrmeyerMarkkötterLandesherr
35WehrspeckerMarkkötterDomkapitel
36LückeMarkkötterLandesherr
37Johan im BraksiekeMarkkötterLandesherr
38SamsonMarkkötterPeterfrei
39In der StrasseMarkkötterfrei
40DreesingMarkkötter
41SchwedeMarkkötter
42Herzog / HartigMarkkötterOstenwalde
43BennehöferMarkkötterWetterfrei
44RathertMarkkötter
45FrenserMarkkötterWetterfrei
46DiekMarkkötterWetterfrei
47DitzerMarkkötterfrei
48HekenbergMarkkötterDomkapitel
49PoisseMarkkötterDomkapitel
50DütscherMarkkötter
51Grosse WildemannMarkkötter
52Kleine WildemannMarkkötter
Bauerschaft Meesdorf
1Meyer zu MeesdorfVollerbeHoltfeld
2WesterfeldVollerbeHuntemühlen
3LinkmeyerVollerbeSondermühlen
4DresingVollerbeHoltfeld
5WitteVollerbeWerburg
6HunkerHalberbeWerburg
7TitgemeyerErbkötterHuntemühlen
8SchütteErbkötterHoltfeld
9MölleringErbkötterfrei /Huntemühlen
10HorstmannErbkötterHuntemühlen
11GreweErbkötterHuntemühlen
12SpellmeyerErbkötterfrei
13FreerkerErbkötterHuntemühlen
14BrinkmeyerErbkötterHuntemühlen
15BredenförderErbkötterHoltfeld
16SchüttenbergErbkötterHuntemühlen
17HenschenErbkötterHuntemühlen
18BredensteinerMarkkötterHoltfeld
19HauerMarkkötterHoltfeld
20StrassemeyerMarkkötterHoltfeld
21MöllerMarkkötterfrei
22NienhüserMarkkötterHuntemühlen
23BergsiekerMarkkötterHuntemühlen
Bauerschaft Sehlingdorf
1HoltgreveVollerbeLandesherr
2BusmannVollerbeOstenwalde
3GrolleVollerbeLandesherr
4Meyer zu SehlingdorfVollerbeBruche
5StrunkVollerbeOstenwalde
6WitteHalberbeWaghorst
7LohmeyerErbkötterOstenwalde
8KokläunerErbkötterOstenwalde
9BusdiekerErbkötterOstenwalde
10MaschmeyerErbkötterOstenwalde
11KattmannErbkötterOstenwalde
12GrewenkämperMarkkötterfrei
13Bals GrolleMarkkötterLandesherr
14PlackeMarkkötterPeterfrei
15LangenhederMarkkötterPeterfrei
16Auf dem SiekeMarkkötterPeterfrei
17Auf der HorstMarkkötterGesmold
18HofmeyerMarkkötterOstenwalde
19StegkämperMarkkötterfrei
20StratemeyerMarkkötterSondermühlen
21HuntebrinkerMarkkötterfrei
Bauerschaft Tittingdorf
1Meyer zu TittingdorfVollerbeLandesherr
2SchwanholtVollerbeLandesherr
3BulthauptVollerbeLandesherr
4AlthoffVollerbeGesmold
5HeinkerVollerbeLandesherr
6KühmannVollerbeBruche
7NiebäumerErbkötterLandesherr
8GärtnerErbkötterfrei
9BüscherMarkkötterfrei
10HermsmeyerMarkkötterLandesherr
11RolfsmeyerMarkkötter
12WitteMarkkötterBruche
Bauerschaft Wehringdorf
1MellinghausVollerbeWerburg
2StruweVollerbeSondermühlen
3BössmannVollerbeWaghorst
4AschermannVollerbeBöckel
5TiemannVollerbeSt. Mauritz vor Münster
6NölkerVollerbeHünnefeld
7SchlingmannVollerbeSondermühlen
8GrafeVollerbeKilver
9WitkerVollerbeSondermühlen
10FreeseHalberbeBöckel
11OttingmeyerHalberbeSondermühlen
12Kleine BenneMarkkötter
Bauerschaft Wetter
1Ledebur /Meyer zu WetterVollerbe
2LinkermannVollerbeWetterfrei
3KuddesVollerbeWetterfrei
4HesseVollerbeBruche /Jürgen Ketteler
5GönerVollerbeKloster Oesede
6HeckmannVollerbeDomkapitel
7SchnückVollerbeDomkapitel
8KöllingVollerbePeterfrei
9PlohrVollerbeWetterfrei
10Grosse PranteHalberbeLandesherr /Gesmold
11AringHalberbeWetterfrei
12KaaseHalberbefrei
13SparensmeyerErbkötterfrei
14BuermannErbkötterWetterfrei
15HanebaumErbkötterWetterfrei
16NierhoffErbkötterWetterfrei
17CordingErbkötterWetterfrei
18HoltkötterErbkötterPeterfrei
19HehemannErbkötterWetterfrei
20HeitkampErbkötterWetterfrei
21EllermannMarkkötterfrei
22KuhlmannMarkkötterPeterfrei
23JasperingMarkkötterPeterfrei
24Grosse PlackeMarkkötterfrei
25MettingMarkkötterPeterfrei
26Kleine PranteMarkkötterPeterfrei
27LückingMarkkötterPeterfrei
28Kleine PranteMarkkötter
29BössmannMarkkötter

Kirchspiel Gesmold

Bauerschaft Dratum-Ausbergen
1WarnerVollerbeBruche
2WesselerVollerbeGesmold
3GrothausVollerbefrei
4BrinkmannVollerbeKloster Iburg
5PottebaumVollerbeGesmold
6HellmannVollerbeDomkapitel
7Dratmann (Gartmann ?)Vollerbefrei (Gesmold ?)
8BrüggemannVollerbeBruche
9OstendarpVollerbeGesmold
10MörixmannVollerbeGesmold
11BurrelmannVollerbeKapitel St. Johann Osn.
12HorstmannVollerbeKapitel St. Johann Osn.
13DiekmannVollerbeDomkapitel
14StännerVollerbeKloster Gertrudenberg
15WestendarpVollerbeDomkapitel
16MenkeVollerbefrei
17EversmannHalberbeGrafen v. Platen
18Steuter (Stottermann) / WarnerHalberbeGrafen v. Platen
19KalthöferHalberbeKapitel St. Johann Osn.
20SchimmöllerHalberbeGesmold
21HibbelerErbkötterGesmold
22OrtmannErbkötterBruche (frei ?)
23Grosse KönigErbkötterGesmold
24KeymannErbkötterBruche
25RampendahlErbkötterfrei
26BorgeltErbkötterBruche
27SchomeckerErbkötterfrei
28WitteErbkötterfrei (Gesmold ?)
29HehemannMarkkötterBruche
30HumannMarkkötterGesmold
31Kleine KönigMarkkötterGesmold
32BöertMarkkötter
33Diekmeyer / GrothausMarkkötterGesmold
34RellageMarkkötterLandesherr
35DeckerMarkkötterfrei
Bauerschaft Gesmold
1Kath. PfarrhausVollerbe
2Kath. KüsterhausErbkötter
3Kath. VicariehausErbkötter
4OberwestbergVollerbe
5WortmannVollerbe
6AsplanVollerbe
7NiederwestbergHalberbe
8AngelmannErbkötter
9FriedhofErbkötter
10WamerErbkötter
11KlockenbrinkErbkötter
12HasemannErbkötter
13LippoldErbkötter
14NiederschmidtErbkötter
15WiemannErbkötter
16StoltmannErbkötter
17VogtErbkötter
18MeyerErbkötter
19SchröderErbkötter
20SchimwegErbkötter
21KellersmannErbkötter
22RammertErbkötter
23KochErbkötter
24SternbergErbkötter
25BaumgarteErbkötter
26MormannErbkötter
27KreyenbrinkErbkötter
28Bei der ReckeMarkkötter
29BrockmannMarkkötter
30BruneMarkkötter
31WinkelmannMarkkötter
32WinkelmannMarkkötter
34KampmannMarkkötter
35SelingMarkkötter
36KerkhoffMarkkötter
37KomäscherMarkkötter
38KastingMarkkötter
39NiehausMarkkötter
40Klamor (Klamer)Markkötter
41DreyerMarkkötter
42OberschmidtMarkkötter
59RoseErbkötter
61SchulteMarkkötter
62Schulte /BückerMarkkötter
63BaumschlüterMarkkötter
Bauerschaft Uedinghausen-Warringhof
1SpechtVollerbe
2RietmannVollerbe
3IntfeldVollerbe
4KemnaVollerbe
5SundermannVollerbe
6HusmannVollerbe
7LangeVollerbe
8ObermeyerVollerbe
9RolfVollerbe
10KruseHalberbeGesmold
11FunkeErbkötterfrei
12SchlüterErbkötterGesmold
13StieveErbkötterGesmold
14PopeErbkötterSutthausen
15RaheErbkötterLedenburg
16FresenkrämerMarkkötterLedenburg
17MorkötterMarkkötter
18NottbuschMarkkötterLedenburg
19HasemeyerMarkkötterLandesherr
Bauerschaft Wennigsen
1Grosse KalmerVollerbe
2ThöleVollerbe
3GerveVollerbe
4HillebrandVollerbe
5EnningVollerbe
6HengstmannVollerbe
7SpenthofErbkötter
8RonneErbkötter
9HarreErbkötter
10GröneErbkötter
11HibbelerErbkötter
12BrinkmannErbkötter
13HellmannErbkötter
14StieneErbkötter
15Kleine BolteErbkötter
16LippoldErbkötter
17KüstermannErbkötter
18BruneErbkötter
19NiewegErbkötter
20SchröderErbkötter
21Dodt (Daudt)Erbkötter
22SchniederErbkötter
23SanderMarkkötter
24HörstingMarkkötter
25Kleine KalmerMarkkötter
26LindörnerErbkötter
27PulsMarkkötter
28LangförderMarkkötter
29DreyerMarkkötter
30WellingMarkkötter
31SchulteMarkkötter
32AltenbroxterMarkkötter
33KriegeMarkkötter
34Grosse BolteVollerbe
35SelingMarkkötter
36HackmannErbkötter
37HeggemannMarkkötter
38SchulteMarkkötter
39Schulte /BückerMarkkötter
40KuckuckMarkkötter
41MelchertMarkkötter
48HehemannMarkkötter

Kirchspiel Hoyel

Bauerschaft Hoyel
1Meyer zu KirchhoyelVollerbeKönigsbrück
2Meyer zu OhsenVollerbeSondermühlen
3ElbrechtVollerbePastorat/ St. Mauritz
4BackhausHalberbePastorat/ Kommende Herford
5NiemannHalberbeKloster Iburg
6GodeHalberbeKommenderie Herford
7SchürmannHalberbeSondermühlen
8SchwarteHalberbeLangenbrück
9WellingHalberbeWerburg
10BeermannErbkötterWerburg
11WälkerErbkötterWerburg
12FlandermeyerErbkötterKönigsbrück
13SteckelmeyerErbkötterSondermühlen
14DreyerErbkötterKloster Iburg
15WellenkötterErbkötterSondermühlen
16BergmeyerMarkkötterMühlenburg
17NiehausMarkkötterMühlenburg
18LückingMarkkötterSondermühlen
19SchnitkerMarkkötterfrei
20LindemannMarkkötterKönigsbrück
21SchröderMarkkötterfrei
22WinterMarkkötterSondermühlen
23OttoMarkkötterSondermühlen
24HöckerMarkkötter
25FyeMarkkötterGesmold
26KösterMarkkötterMühlenburg
27FreeseMarkköttervacat
28BüscherMarkkötterMühlenburg
29StiegelerMarkkötterLandesherr
30RothkopfMarkkötterschatzfreier Kirchhöfer
31SchmidtMarkkötterSondermühlen
32SchulteMarkkötterSondermühlen
33MartmüllerMarkkötterJost Cappel
47HoltkampMarkkötter
48EbelerErbkötter
51Evang. KircheKirchhöfer
53Küsterei-SchulhausKirchhöfer
Bauerschaft Westhoyel
1Meyer zu WesthoyelVollerbeSondermühlen
2StertmannVollerbeSondermühlen
3BüngerVollerbeSondermühlen
4DeukerVollerbefrei
5MölligHalberbeKloster Oesede
6HillbrennerHalberbeKloster Oesede
7OstermannHalberbeSondermühlen
8DallmeyerErbkötterWallenbrück
9OberjohannErbkötterMühlenburg
10NiederjohannErbkötterMühlenburg
11TimmermannErbkötterMühlenburg
12InstallErbkötterMühlenburg
13RuweErbkötterMühlenburg
14NiemeierErbkötter
15KielMarkkötterfrei
16WickelandMarkkötterSondermühlen
17Lütge BungerMarkkötterSondermühlen
18HonerkampMarkkötter
19BockrathMarkkötter
20SchröderMarkkötter
21OtteMarkkötter
22DeukerMarkkötter

Kirchspiel Melle

Bauerschaft Altenmelle
1SüwerVollerbeDomkapitel
2DetertVollerbeDomkapitel
3GaukesbrinkVollerbeSondermühlen
4AlleweldVollerbeWetterfrei
5GieskerHalberbeDomherr von Beverförde
6NiekampHalberbeSondermühlen
7WenkeErbkötterfrei
8ThörnerErbkötterfrei
9WitteErbkötterSondermühlen
10SchlienfeldErbkötterSondermühlen
11OrtmeyerErbkötterSondermühlen
12GerkerErbkötterRentmeisterin Schmidtmann
13LütkemeyerErbkötterSondermühlen
14BarkmeyerErbkötterSondermühlen
15SeelhöferErbkötterSondermühlen
16Grosse BöseErbkötterfrei
17KnostErbkötterSondermühlen
18SchürmannErbkötterSondermühlen
19RennemeyerErbkötterfrei, Ratsherr Voigt
20StechmannErbkötterWetterfrei
21SchumacherErbkötterWetterfrei
22MäscherErbkötterWetterfrei
23PollmannMarkkötterDomkapitel
24SchweerMarkkötterLandesherr
25BeckmannMarkkötterLandesherr
26Kleine BöseMarkkötterfrei
Bauerschaft Bakum
1Meyer zu BakumVollerbeLandesherr
2BolteVollerbeGesmold
3BeckmannVollerbeLandesherr
4WichertVollerbeRentmeisterin Schmidtmann
5PeperkornVollerbeDomkapitel
6DueVollerbeVicar Isfordt in Osnabrück
7PrasseVollerbeBarenau
8LeiveVollerbeBarenau
9RöperVollerbeBarenau
10VahrenkampVollerbeBarenau
11UnbefundeVollerbeDomkapitel
12HurrelbrinkVollerbeHünnefeld
13WördemannHalberbeGesmold
14SchlienfeldHalberbeRat v. Voigt
15GerkerErbkötterRat v. Voigt
16BuddeErbkötterRat v. Voigt
19HellingsiekeErbkötterLeye
20HemesaatErbkötterfrei
21TimmermannErbkötterfrei
22TrebbeErbkötterSondermühlen
23WrieferErbkötterSondermühlen
24BalsingErbkötter
25WindhorstErbkötterfrei
26FunkeErbkötterMeier zu Bakum
27AulbertMarkkötterBruche
28PütkerMarkkötterLandesherr
29HoltgreveMarkkötterLandesherr
30ReckerMarkkötterLandesherr
31BruneMarkkötterLandesherr
32BogenkampMarkkötter
33PottMarkkötterSondermühlen
34Dreising / PottMarkkötterHünnefeld
35StevenerMarkkötterfrei
36SchlüterMarkkötterPeterfrei
37StrakeljahnMarkkötterOstenwalde
38LeiveMarkkötter
39SchengherMarkkötter
40BrinkmannMarkkötter
Bauerschaft Dielingdorf
1Meyer zu DielingdorfVollerbeDomkapitel
2RauckmannVollerbeVicariat zu Gesmold
3HarigVollerbeStift Freckenhorst
4HuningVollerbeDomkapitel
5DiekmannVollerbeSondermühlen
6RedeckerVollerbeStift Freckenhorst
7PotthoffHalberbeKloster Oesede
8RumkerHalberbeSondermühlen
9NiehausHalberbe
Bauerschaft Drantum
1KlausingVollerbeLandesherr
2PöllerVollerbeLandesherr
3BernerVollerbeSondermühlen
4NaberVollerbeGesmold
5KeckefothVollerbeSondermühlen
6HardagVollerbeSondermühlen
7SchengherErbkötterSondermühlen
16Meyer zu WestramVollerbe
17StevenerMarkkötter
19Lindörner (Lindener)ErbkötterGesmold
20LangförderMarkkötter
Bauerschaft Eicken (Melle)
1Meyer zu EikenVollerbeBruche
2HunkerVollerbeBruche
3DettmerVollerbeSondermühlen
4BückendorfVollerbeLandesherr
5HebbelerVollerbeLandesherr
6BeermannVollerbeWetterfrei
7FischerVollerbeWetterfrei
8ThomasVollerbeWetterfrei
9HelfsmüllerrHalberbefrei
10HemminghausErbkötterLandesherr
11DreesingErbkötterBruche
12SchaiperErbkötterBruche
13Philipps /Claus im Lohe)ErbkötterBruche
14HorstmannErbkötterBruche
15HenrichsmannMarkkötterPeterfrei
16KlausenerMarkkötterPeterfrei
17BenneMarkkötterBruche
18RölkerMarkkötterBruche
19AlbersmannMarkkötterPeterfrei
20FinupMarkkötterBruche
21NiehausMarkkötterPeterfrei
22WiebuschMarkkötterPeterfrei
23SchaufMarkkötterPeterfrei
24HaaseMarkkötterPeterfrei
25SanderMarkkötterPeterfrei
26Hehemann /auf der HeideMarkkötterBruche
48HemminghausErbkötter
49DreesErbkötter
51DreesErbkötter
Bauerschaft Eickholt
2JohanningVollerbeStift Freckenhorst
3GelhorstVollerbeSondermühlen
4BahlingVollerbeKapitel St. Johann Osn.
5GarlichHalberbeKapitel St. Johann Osn.
6LindemannHalberbeSondermühlen
7AlfermannHalberbeDomkapitel
8HölscherHalberbeDomkapitel
Bauerschaft Gerden
1Meyer zu GerdenVollerbeLandesherr
2KemperVollerbeLandesherr
3JettinghoffVollerbeKammerherr v. Nehem
4SchmedtVollerbeIppenburg
5HardeVollerbeDomkapitel
6HellmannVollerbeLandesherr
7RolefVollerbeDomkapitel
8HoppenbrockVollerbeDomkapitel
9EllebrechtVollerbeLandesherr
10NienhausVollerbeLandesherr
11ManhenrichVollerbeKammerherr v. Nehem
12HaakmannHalberbeLandesherr
13MesterHalberbeLandesherr
14BeermannHalberbeLandesherr
15BietendüvelHalberbeSondermühlen
16SchwanemöllerHalberbeSondermühlen
17HarigErbkötterSondermühlen
18KranstöverErbkötterfrei (Kirchengut)
19In der HelleErbkötterfrei (Kirchengut)
20BlindeMarkkötterPeterfrei
21ApingMarkkötterLandesherr
22GressiekerMarkkötterLandesherr
23LemmeMarkkötterDomkapitel
24Im SchohuseMarkkötterfrei
25ZurbeekeMarkkötterSondermühlen
26PollmannMarkkötterWetterfrei
Bauerschaft Handarpe (Melle)
1RolingVollerbeDomkapitel
2SemmelmannVollerbeDomkapitel
3HuningVollerbeDomkapitel
4Meyer zu NordenfeldeVollerbeSondermühlen
5WilkenVollerbeKammerherr v. Nehem
6BorcheltVollerbeBruche
7HerbortVollerbeDomkapitel
8MuhleVollerbeWetterfrei
9VinkmannErbkötterPeterfrei
10ThörnerMarkkötterLandesherr
Bauerschaft Laer
1StoltmannVollerbeSondermühlen
2TralleVollerbeSondermühlen
3MittendorfVollerbeDomkapitel
4LaermannVollerbeDomkapitel
5FeldmannVollerbeDomkapitel
6Meyer zu HalingdorfVollerbeGesmold
7LüersmannHalberbeSondermühlen
8AndrupHalberbeKapitel St. Johann Osn.
9PeistrupHalberbeDomkapitel
10HeitmannHalberbeSondermühlen
11FöckerErbkötterSondermühlen
12StrunkErbkötterSondermühlen
13BeinkeErbkötterGesmold
14HagensieckerErbkötterSondermühlen
15LohmannErbkötterSondermühlen
16KönigErbkötterSondermühlen
Bauerschaft Schlochtern (Melle)
1AusmannVollerbeDomkapitel
2RolingVollerbeDomkapitel
3NiermannVollerbeKloster Oesede
4PeperkornVollerbeWaghorst
5BoersErbkötterSondermühlen

Kirchspiel Neuenkirchen

Bauerschaft Holterdorf
1AulbrechtVollerbeSondermühlen
2BorgmeyerVollerbeKönigsbrück
3GrothausVollerbeKönigsbrück
4BrockmannVollerbeSondermühlen
5HorstmannVollerbeLandesherr
6Meyer zu HördenVollerbeDomkapitel
7BohleVollerbeSondermühlen
8QuestHalberbevon Spiegel
9SiebkerHalberbevon Spiegel
10KukertHalberbeSondermühlen
11GrundmannHalberbeSuthausen
12WibkerHalberbeKönigsbrück
13WreheErbkötterKönigsbrück
14Flick (Flink)ErbkötterKönigsbrück
15KötterErbkötterfrei
16Brinkhoff /HötkerErbkötterDomkapitel
17SchloimannErbkötterfrei /Milse
18EbelerErbkötterSondermühlen
19LangschmidtErbkötterDomkapitel
20Breiner (Ufr Brandt)Erbkötterfrei
21TönsingMarkkötterKönigsbrück
22Johan SchloyMarkkötterKönigsbrück
23KruseMarkkötterKönigsbrück
24LandwehrMarkkötterBrincke
25WöstbrockMarkkötterPeterfrei
26DünhölterMarkkötter
Bauerschaft Insingdorf
1BarlewortVollerbeDomkapitel
2WemmerVollerbeKönigsbrück
3MormannVollerbeSondermühlen
4KeyeHalberbeDomkapitel
5KahmannHalberbePalsterkamp
6NiemannHalberbeKönigsbrück
7PleitnerHalberbeLeye /Freckenhorst ?
8LemmerbrockErbkötterfrei /Domkapitel
9RennemeyerErbkötterStift Freckenhorst
10SabbertErbkötterKönigsbrück
11BrundieckMarkkötterKönigsbrück
12BirkemeyerMarkkötterPeterfrei
13KnocheMarkkötterKönigsbrück
14DierksheideMarkkötterDomkapitel
Bauerschaft Küingdorf
1BrömmelsiekVollerbeSuthausen
2Meyer zu KüingdorfVollerbeBrincke
3GrottendiekVollerbeSuthausen
4UffenbeckVollerbeWaghorst /Brincke
5VogtVollerbeDomkapitel
6HarreHalberbeDomkapitel
7VodegelHalberbeBrincke
8MöllersmannHalberbeSuthausen
9LülfsmannHalberbefrei /Plettenberg in Melle
10FrielingErbkötterKönigsbrück
11HellwegErbkötterKönigsbrück
12BöhmerErbkötterPeterfrei
13KreienhederErbkötterBrincke
14OldemeyerErbkötterBrincke
15SiekkötterMarkkötterBrincke
16KehlenbrinkMarkkötterAmt Ravensberg
17HanfelderMarkkötterLeye
18OberkötterMarkkötterBrincke
Bauerschaft Neuenkirchen
1Meyer zu HeringdorfVollerbeKloster Iburg
2WindmannVollerbeKloster Iburg
3HagemannVollerbeKloster Iburg
4LutgerVollerbeKloster Iburg
5Pellmann (Pigrim ?)VollerbeKönigsbrück
6KesemannVollerbeKönigsbrück
7MenkeVollerbeKloster Iburg
8TwellmannHalberbeKloster Iburg
9NordsiekHalberbeKloster Iburg
10LahmannHalberbeKloster Iburg
11LührmannHalberbeKönigsbrück
12RahdeHalberbeKloster Iburg
13SieheErbkötterKönigsbrück
14KielErbkötterKönigsbrück
15LammerschmidtErbkötterKönigsbrück
16HarigErbkötterKönigsbrück
17BeckerErbkötterKönigsbrück
18OrtmannErbkötterKönigsbrück
19KochErbkötterKönigsbrück
20PeteringErbkötterKönigsbrück
21HellmannErbkötterKönigsbrück
22SanderbrinkErbkötterKönigsbrück
23Homann /WiendiekErbkötterKönigsbrück
24WiendiekErbkötterKönigsbrück
25DiekhausErbkötterKönigsbrück
27ReckelerErbkötterKönigsbrück
28SchröderErbkötterKönigsbrück
29SchürmannErbkötterKönigsbrück
30WehmerErbkötterKloster Iburg
31BrasseErbkötterKloster Iburg
32BrökerErbkötterKloster Iburg
33BergmannErbkötter
34GreveErbkötterKönigsbrück
35ArensMarkkötter
36SamsonMarkkötter
37Denert / PrinsMarkkötter
38MölleringErbkötterKönigsbrück
39VogelerErbkötter
40SchumacherErbkötterKönigsbrück
41PanhorstErbkötterKönigsbrück
42SudfeldErbkötterKönigsbrück
43HoffmeisterErbkötterKönigsbrück
44StoppenbrinkErbkötterKönigsbrück
45WeimannMarkkötterKönigsbrück
46RüterMarkkötterPeterfrei
47KreienschmidtMarkkötterPeterfrei
48KerksiekMarkkötterKönigsbrück
49FredemannMarkkötterKönigsbrück
50SchleisiekMarkkötterKönigsbrück
51MelzerMarkkötterPeterfrei
52JockbeckMarkkötter
53KrämerMarkkötterKönigsbrück /Gesmold
54Herbkemann / BohleMarkkötterPeterfrei
55Lepper / NiehofMarkkötterfrei /Gesmold
57StriethorstMarkkötterPeterfrei
58HanheideMarkkötterPeterfrei
59Niemann (=Niebaum ?) /ArensMarkkötterKönigsbrück
96SchlömannKirchhöfer
97NiemannKirchhöfer
98SchürmannKirchhöfer
100NagelKirchhöfer
101NagelKirchhöfer
102MartzilgerKirchhöfer
103SchröderKirchhöfer
104WeidenbruckKirchhöfer
105SudfeldKirchhöfer
106BröckerKirchhöfer
107SchlömannKirchhöfer
108DörtingKirchhöfer
109DiekhausKirchhöfer
Bauerschaft Ostenfelde
1StöweVollerbeKönigsbrück
2RiekeVollerbeWallenbrück
3BuddenbergHalberbeKönigsbrück
4Grosse LindemannHalberbeWetterfrei
5KreiensiekHalberbeWedum zu Riemesloh
6VinkemöllerErbkötterSondermühlen
7HellerErbkötterSondermühlen
8HünnefeldErbkötterfrei /F. von Jülich
9VodegelErbkötterStift Freckenhorst
10WendtErbkötterGesmold
11Lütke LindemannErbkötterGrafschaft Ravensberg
12DepkerErbkötterSondermühlen
13ArendböhmerMarkkötterWallenbrück
22MeierdreesMarkkötter
Bauerschaft Redecke
1FeldmannVollerbefrei
2HaunertVollerbePalsterkamp
3KowertVollerbeBrincke
4RackmannVollerbeDomkapitel
5KlausingVollerbeKönigsbrück
6BeckmannHalberbeDomkapitel
7QuestErbkötterfrei /Franz von Beesten
8FunkeErbkötterBrincke
9OberschorfheideMarkkötterKönigsbrück
10NiederschorfheideMarkkötterSondermühlen
11HerzogMarkkötterKönigsbrück
12PriorMarkkötterKönigsbrück
Bauerschaft Schiplage
1LotteVollerbeDomkapitel
2SteinkampVollerbefrei /Jost Cappel
3HollmannVollerbefrei /Jost Cappel
4BruningHalberbeSondermühlen
5SchürmannErbkötterWallenbrück
6BohlmannErbkötterWallenbrück
7NiemeierErbkötterWallenbrück
9NiehausErbkötterWallenbrück
10DreyerErbkötterPastorat zu St. Annen
11NiermannErbkötterWallenbrück
12Kath. Vikarie und SchuleErbkötterAbt zu Iburg
13HoppeMarkkötterPeterfrei
14TönsingMarkkötterPeterfrei
15KerkhoffMarkkötter
16ScholleMarkkötter
17PotthoffMarkkötter
53DegenKirchhöfer
54LaumannKirchhöfer
55GrottendiekKirchhöfer
56GrottendiekKirchhöfer
57HochherzKirchhöfer
58GrottendiekKirchhöfer
59FreheKirchhöfer
60MüssenKirchhöfer
61HinkeKirchhöfer
62BrüggemannKirchhöfer
63NolteKirchhöfer
64LaumannKirchhöfer
65HinkeKirchhöfer
66ScharfheideKirchhöfer
70LaumannKirchhöfer
Bauerschaft Suttorf
1BrandtVollerbeKönigsbrück
2LotteVollerbeDomkapitel
3HelligeVollerbeWallenbrück
4KowertVollerbeMühlenburg /Werther
5DieringVollerbeDomkapitel
6MöntmannVollerbeSondermühlen /Rolinkhof
7HellmannHalberbeSt. Mauritz vor Münster
8OberbockstruckHalberbeKönigsbrück /Gesmold
9NiederbockstruckHalberbeKönigsbrück /Gesmold
10WissmannHalberbeKönigsbrück /Gesmold
11LangeHalberbeKönigsbrück
12JöllenbeckErbkötterWallenbrück
13DiekmannskampErbkötterKönigsbrück
14MeierstrasseErbkötterKönigsbrück
15BrandhorstMarkkötterKönigsbrück /Gesmold
16LechtenbrinkMarkkötterKönigsbrück /Gesmold
17RöperMarkkötterKönigsbrück /Gesmold
18Vosholt (Voßhall)MarkkötterKönigsbrück /Gesmold
19HoltmannMarkkötterKönigsbrück
20PlessnerMarkkötterKönigsbrück
21HögemannMarkkötterDomkapitel
22HaferMarkkötterKönigsbrück
23PleisterMarkkötterKönigsbrück

Kirchspiel Oldendorf

Bauerschaft Föckinghausen
1AulbertVollerbeGesmold
2HellerHalberbeKaldenhof
3EickhoffVollerbeKaldenhof
4ElscherVollerbeGesmold
5AssmannVollerbeKapitel St. Johann Osn.
6LeiveHalberbeGesmold
7LeekerHalberbeIppenburg
8Lövekamp /LähkampHalberbeGesmold /Milse
9JasperHalberbeGesmold
10BierbaumHalberbefrei /Bissendorf ?
11KramerHalberbefrei /Arenshorst
12KohlflageHalberbeGesmold /Milse
13TölmannErbkötterKaldenhof
14GreveErbkötterGesmold /Schmalenau
15BruneMarkkötterGesmold /peterfrei
16WilkeMarkkötterfrei
17ImbrokeMarkkötterfrei
Bauerschaft Niederholsten
1HagedornVollerbeGesmold
2StechmannVollerbeGesmold
3LamkerVollerbeSondermühlen
4WienkerHalberbeGesmold
4BiermannHalberbe
6BeermannVollerbeOstenwalde
7DierkerVollerbeHünnefeld
8PreckwinkelVollerbefrei /Jürgen Steinhaus
9BischoffErbkötterGesmold
10ThiemannErbkötterOstenwalde
Bauerschaft Oberholsten
1DreesVollerbeLandesherr
2NagelVollerbeLeye
3DettmarVollerbeStockum
4SprengerVollerbeGesmold
5RullmannVollerbeGesmold
6OberhespeVollerbeGesmold
7DiekbrederHalberbeGesmold
8LübbertHalberbeOstenwalde
9KnollmannHalberbeGesmold
10GreweErbkötterfrei /v. Langerke
11PottebaumErbkötterBruche
12WittkötterErbkötterGesmold
13WischmeyerErbkötterGesmold
14RiemeyerErbkötterBruche
15NolteErbkötterGesmold
16KransiekMarkkötterGesmold
17FrankeMarkkötterLandesherr
18AubkeMarkkötterGesmold
19LanwermeyerMarkkötterGesmold
20LülfMarkkötterGesmold
21NienhüserMarkkötterLandesherr
22BleimeyerMarkkötterLandesherr
23HaverkampMarkkötterGesmold
24OberwitteMarkkötterLandesherr
25NiederwitteMarkkötterLandesherr
26HonekampMarkkötterLandesherr
27EggemeyerMarkkötter
Bauerschaft Oldendorf
1MiddendorfVollerbeDomkapitel
2MenkeVollerbeKapitel St. Johann Osn.
3SiebertVollerbeDomkapitel
4KrögerVollerbeGesmold
5ObrockVollerbeDomkapitel
6NiemannVollerbeNieberg / S. Johann
7WesslerVollerbeDomkapitel
8LeiveVollerbeKapitel St. Johann Osn.
9NiehausHalberbeGesmold
10LemgoHalberbefrei
11SchlüterHalberbeKaldenhof
12NiedermüllerHalberbeGesmold
13HakemeyerErbkötterKaldenhof
14WieningErbkötterGesmold
15HeroldErbkötter
16SchlendermannErbkötterGesmold
17MartingErbkötterGesmold
18RittmeisterErbkötterfrei
19MenkhoffErbkötterfrei
20RemmertErbkötterfrei
21OkerErbkötterfrei
22HohensträterErbkötterfrei
23LührmannErbkötterfrei
24NiekampErbkötterfrei
25SievingErbkötterfrei
26ObermüllerMarkkötterGesmold
27StevenerMarkkötterOstenwalde
28NiederschmidtMarkkötterfrei
29AffhüpperMarkkötter
30KnapmeyerMarkkötterGesmold
31PresserMarkkötterOstenwalde
32SielhederMarkkötterLandesherr
33Israel / KreimerMarkkötterLandesherr
34SellkampMarkkötter
49BorgmeyerKirchhöfer
50PriorKirchhöfer
51SchlüterKirchhöfer
52BergmannKirchhöfer
53PriorKirchhöfer
54PriorKirchhöfer
55StaggeKirchhöfer
Bauerschaft Ostenwalde
3NiekampErbkötter
4StevenerMarkkötter
5BresserMarkkötter
Bauerschaft Westerhausen
1Meyer zu WesterhausenVollerbeLandesherr
2BernerVollerbeKaldenhof
3LübkerVollerbeKaldenhof
4WenteVollerbeWerburg
5KienkerVollerbeLedenburg
6FobkerVollerbeLandesherr
7MenkeVollerbeStift Quernheim
8SchweerVollerbeOstenwalde
9MöhringHalberbeGesmold
10BorgmeyerHalberbeKaldenhof
11WellnerHalberbeGesmold
12KäuperErbkötterLedenburg/Huntemühlen
13WerriesErbkötterArenshorst
14GeiskerMarkkötterGesmold
15HillingMarkkötterfrei
16BrinkerMarkkötterGesmold
17DörtingMarkkötterGesmold
18BüscherMarkkötterfrei
19VormfeldeMarkkötterGesmold
20MäscherMarkkötterfrei
21HeyelerMarkkötterLandesherr
22BückerMarkkötterGesmold
23SchweerMarkkötterLandesherr
24MöhringMarkkötter

Kirchspiel Riemsloh

Bauerschaft Bennien
1Meyer zu BennienVollerbeKilver
2OverdiekVollerbeKommenderie Herford
3LindemannVollerbeKönigsbrück
4WerriesVollerbeSt. Mauritz vor Münster
5HeuermannVollerbev. Monsberg
6KalthoffVollerbeSondermühlen
7GrothausVollerbefrei /Pladiese
8BrinkmannHalberbev. Spiegel
9EilhardHalberbeKapitel zu Herford
10WortmannHalberbeKönigsbrück
11HellmannHalberbeWerburg
12TiemannHalberbev. Westphalen
13AhlandHalberbeKönigsbrück
14WellbrockErbkötterKilver
15MassmannErbkötterKilver
16NiermannErbkötterSondermühlen
17HobelmannErbkötterPladiese
18JaspermannErbkötterKilver
19SuttbrockErbkötterKönigsbrück /Böckel
20KerkhoffErbkötterKilver
21GörgesMarkkötterKilver
22VinkemeyerMarkkötterPeterfrei
23KoringMarkkötterSondermühlen
24Möller / HeidemannMarkkötterSondermühlen
25TegelhütterMarkkötterKilver
26BüscherMarkkötterfrei
27KrögerMarkkötterfrei
28HartingMarkkötter
29BeckmannMarkkötterSondermühlen
30HegenerMarkkötterLandesherr
31MelcherMarkkötterfrei /Domkapitel
32BödekerMarkkötter
67SchnatmeyerMarkkötter
Bauerschaft Döhren
1BuddenbergVollerbeDomkapitel
2DörmannVollerbeKommenderie Herford
3Meyer im HagenVollerbeHünnefeld
4HarigVollerbeDomkapitel
5HeilmannVollerbeDomkapitel
6WilkenVollerbeDomkapitel
7KönigVollerbeWetterfrei
8StöppelmannHalberbeSondermühlen
9AlleweldHalberbefrei / Fiegenburg
10KohsiekHalberbeSondermühlen /Rolinkhof
11FippErbkötterSondermühlen
12DodtErbkötterWallenbrück
13AckermannErbkötterWallenbrück
14SenkelErbkötterDomkapitel
15TeddeErbkötterKönigsbrück
16StöppelkampErbkötterWetterfrei
17RedeckerErbkötterfrei /Kirchengut
18StockmannErbkötter
19OberhülsmannErbkötter
20BrüggemannErbkötter
21PeteringMarkkötterfrei
22RemenschnierMarkkötterDomkapitel
23LandwehrMarkkötterLandesherr
24BeckmannMarkkötterfrei
25DegenMarkkötter
26WeberMarkkötter
27AlthoffMarkkötter
64RedeckerKirchhöfer
65SchulteKirchhöfer
66DebbrechtKirchhöfer
67SchulhausKirchhöfer
68SchmiedingKirchhöfer
Bauerschaft Krukum
1Meyer zu RiemeslohVollerbeDomkapitel
2KrukemeyerVollerbeWetterfrei
3NiermeyerVollerbeSondermühlen /Gesmold
4BissemeyerVollerbeSondermühlen /Wallenbrück
5ErnstmannVollerbePastorat Riemsloh
6KohmüllerHalberbeLandesherr
7HolländerHalberbeGesmold
8MithöferHalberbev. Kerssenbrock /Wetterfrei
9DiekstallErbkötterfrei
10LohseErbkötterfrei /Jost Cappel
11UnnerstallErbkötterfrei /Jost Cappel
12BockrathErbkötterKönigsbrück
13BrinkmeierErbkötterDomkapitel
14MeierdreesErbkötterWallenbrück
15SülfstedeErbkötter
16MelcherMarkkötterLandesherr
17BehringMarkkötterfrei
18PlohrMarkkötterfrei
19SpilkerMarkkötterfrei
20KruseMarkkötterDomkapitel
21MöllerMarkkötterfrei
22TheilingMarkkötterDomkapitel
23TheilingMarkkötterfrei
24TönsingMarkkötterDomkapitel
25DiekstallMarkkötterbiesterfrei
26WellingMarkkötter
27KaltschmidtMarkkötter
28KaltschmidtMarkkötter
29SchröderMarkkötterDomkapitel
30FluchtmannMarkkötterDomkapitel
31SchnitkerMarkkötterfrei
32LiesingMarkkötterfrei
33UnnerstallMarkkötterfrei
34PapenbaumMarkkötterfrei
35Bücker ( Bodecker?)Markkötterfrei
36OttingMarkkötterfrei
37NolteMarkkötterfrei
38KünningMarkköttervacat
39DiekmannMarkkötterWetterfrei
40KasseMarkkötterWetterfrei
41SchmiedingMarkkötterfrei
42KuhlmannMarkkötterGesmold
43SteindrägerMarkkötterfrei
44SteinMarkkötter
45OrtmeierMarkkötter
98KochKirchhöfer
99EickhöferKirchhöfer
100HölscherKirchhöfer
101KahleKirchhöfer
102AlthoffKirchhöfer
103AlleweldKirchhöfer
104UnverfehrtKirchhöfer
112BottermannErbkötter
113SchlüterErbkötter
Bauerschaft Westendorf
1RosendahlVollerbeWetterfrei
2WibbelmannHalberbeDomkapitel
3FrerichHalberbeDomkapitel
4BergosseHalberbe
5DebbrechtHalberbeDomkapitel
6EismannHalberbeDomkapitel
7ThöleHalberbeLandesherr
8WellmannHalberbeDomkapitel
9FarwigHalberbeDomkapitel
10BarreHalberbeIppenburg
11DegenHalberbeWetterfrei
12WissmannHalberbeDomkapitel
13BottermannErbkötterfrei
14SchlüterErbkötter

Kirchspiel Spenge

Bauerschaft Groß-Aschen
BrüggemannMarkkötterBruchmühlen
1Meyer zu AschenVollerbeStift Quernheim
2FeldmannVollerbeSondermühlen /Bruchmühlen
3PotthoffVollerbeMühlenburg
4BrüngerVollerbeGesmold
5WiegmannVollerbeMarienstift Bielefeld
6MenkeVollerbeKapitel zu Herford
7RaheVollerbeWerburg
8HellmannHalberbeSondermühlen /Bruchmühlen
9RiepeHalberbeMühlenburg
10EggermannHalberbeGrafschaft Ravensberg
11KötterErbkötterMühlenburg
12AlthoffErbkötterSondermühlen /Bruchmühlen
13EbelerErbkötterSondermühlen /Bruchmühlen
14LienenbrinkErbkötterMühlenburg
15WellingErbkötterWerburg
16HoltkampMarkkötterPeterfrei
17LandwehrMarkkötterLandesherr
18NiehausMarkkötter
19SchröderMarkkötter
20TubbeMarkkötter
22LütkeschmidtMarkkötterfrei
43BrüggemannMarkkötter
Kirchpiel Wellingholzhausen
Bauerschaft Handarpe (Wellingholzhausen)
1OberniehausVollerbeDomkapitel
2NiederniehausVollerbeSt. Mauritz vor Münster
3BrüggemannVollerbefrei /Herbort van Haaren
4LönkerVollerbefrei /Jurgen Ketteler
5GroneckVollerbeDomkapitel
6BönneVollerbeOverkamp
7VosselVollerbeKloster Iburg
8SiekmannErbkötterfrei /Wedemgut
9AssbrockErbkötterMühlenburg
10RöhrMarkkötterfrei
Bauerschaft Himmern
1EversmannVollerbefrei /Wwe. Plettenberg
2BuddenbergVollerbefrei /Franz von Beesten
3HumannVollerbeDomkapitel
4SökelandVollerbefrei /
5MeyerVollerbeKapitel St. Johann Osn.
6StüerVollerbeKloster Oesede
7PranteVollerbefrei /Franz von Beesten
8HaustermannVollerbeKloster Iburg
9WibbelmannVollerbefrei /Franz von Beesten
10HemannVollerbeKloster Iburg
11HeidenescherMarkkötterKloster Iburg
12StratmannHalberbeKapitel St. Johann Osn.
13PetersErbkötterfrei /Franz von Beesten
14MarkmeyerMarkkötterKloster Iburg
15HemkerMarkkötterfrei
Bauerschaft Kerssenbrock
1VettingVollerbeOverkamp
2WesselVollerbeOverkamp
3TapmeyerVollerbeBrincke
4MönterVollerbeBrincke
5FredebrechtVollerbeOverkamp
6GrundmannVollerbeOverkamp
7NottbuschHalberbefrei /Franz von Beesten
8VorwaldHalberbefrei /Franz von Beesten
9BühlmannHalberbefrei /Franz von Beesten
10EickbaumHalberbeKönigsbrück
11GehrenbeckerHalberbeBruche /Brincke
12BertelsmannHalberbeKapitel St. Johann Osn.
13PütkerErbkötterfrei /Franz von Beesten
14HeitlandErbkötterLandesherr
15NiemeierErbkötterBrincke
16KükenbuschErbkötterSondermühlen
17WitteErbkötterBrincke
18BrömmelhaupMarkkötterfrei /Franz von Beesten
19SundermannMarkkötterGesmold
20StühlmeyerMarkkötterfrei
21HeggemannMarkkötterGesmold
22Bosemann (Rosemann ?)MarkkötterKohlgrund
Bauerschaft Nüven
1FeldmannVollerbeDomkapitel
2ObernüfemannVollerbeKapitel St. Johann Osn.
3LübbrechtVollerbeDomkapitel
4NiedernüfemannVollerbeDomkapitel
5BraunsmannVollerbeKapitel St. Johann Osn.
6KankeHalberbefrei /Jurgen Ketteler
7HoppeHalberbeDomkapitel
8GriefingholtHalberbeBruche
9WenkeHalberbefrei
10GriefingHalberbeKapitel St. Johann Osn.
11BunnemannHalberbeBruche
12HilkerErbkötterKloster Iburg
Bauerschaft Peingdorf
1StolleVollerbeBruche
2HasemannVollerbeBruche
3GrothausVollerbeLeye
4VoetlauseVollerbeDomkapitel
5OstmeyerVollerbeDomkapitel
6AlfermannVollerbeSchweckhausen /v. Spiegel
7SpeckmannVollerbeDomkapitel
8BrinkmannVollerbefrei /Brink to Dortmund
9TiemannVollerbeDomkapitel
10PapmeyerVollerbeDomkapitel
11SchürmannHalberbefrei /Jurgen Ketteler
12HüpelHalberbeKapitel St. Johann Osn.
13ParlmeyerHalberbeKloster Iburg
14WortmannHalberbev. Stael, Suthausen
15VogelpohlErbkötterDomkapitel
16OsterheiderMarkkötterAborg
17DiekmannMarkkötterAborg
18WöstendiekMarkkötterBruche
19PleyeMarkkötterDomkapitel
20BohmeyerMarkkötter
35BöhnensiekerMarkkötter
Bauerschaft Schlochtern (W)
1Ahlert (Ahlersmann)VollerbeMühlenburg
2BrinkmannVollerbeKapitel St. Johann Osn.
3FrielinghausVollerbeSondermühlen
4BartelsmannVollerbeWaghorst /Brincke
5ToppVollerbeBrincke
6KavermannHalberbeKapitel St. Johann Osn.
7BusmannErbkötterBrincke
8BredensteinerErbkötterKapitel St. Johann Osn.
9KrekemeyerMarkkötterKohlgrund /v. Spiegel
10MeibüscherMarkkötterBruche
11HeitwinkelMarkkötterLandesherr
12WellenheiderMarkkötterLandesherr
13WeberMarkkötterLandesherr
14Meyer zu SchlochternVollerbeKapitel St. Johann Osn.
19RolingVollerbe
Bauerschaft Uhlenburg
1VogtVollerbeKloster Iburg
2LinnemannVollerbeGesmold
3EbkerVollerbeKönigsbrück
4GerdingVollerbeSondermühlen
5WerkmeisterVollerbeSondermühlen
6BernerVollerbeKapitel St. Johann Osn.
7StrotmannErbkötterfrein /Jurgen Ketteler
8SuttmöllerErbkötterDomkapitel
9SiepelmeyerErbkötterfrei /Gasthaus Melle
10PrumeMarkkötterfrei /Jasper Vogel
11LohmeyerMarkkötterGesmold
Bauerschaft Vessendorf
1PlogmeierVollerbeDomkapitel
2QuatkemeyerVollerbeOstenwalde
3AbelmannVollerbeBruche /Palsterkamp
4HoltgreveVollerbeBruche /Palsterkamp
5EbkerHalberbeBruche /Palsterkamp
6FrielingHalberbeDomkapitel
7LückerHalberbeDomkapitel
8StumpeHalberbefrei /St. Johann
9LauseErbkötterfrei /Jurgen Ketteler
10NiederwetbergMarkkötterLandesherr
11KrietemeyerMarkkötterLandesherr
12LandwehrmeyerMarkkötterGesmold
13GroteMarkkötterBrinckmanns Erbe
14NordheiderMarkkötterfrei /Jurgen Ketteler
15Böhnensieker (Siekkotte)Markkötterfrei
16HülsmannMarkkötterDomkapitel
17OberwetbergMarkkötterDomkapitel
18GausemeierMarkkötterDomkapitel
19GreverMarkkötterDomkapitel
Bauerschaft Wellingholzhausen
1DorfmeyerVollerbeKloster Iburg
2BietendorfVollerbevon Stael, Suthausen
3SchulteHalberbevon Stael, Suthausen
4HelligeHalberbevon Stael, Suthausen
5KuhlmannHalberbefrei /Rolf von Langen
6LagemannVollerbefrei /Rolf von Langen
7UhlmannVollerbeKloster Iburg
8VögedingVollerbeKloster Iburg
9GrottendiekErbkötterGesmold
10HorstmannMarkkötterfrei /abtsfrei
11BorgmannErbkötterfrei /Rolf von Langen
12HammErbkötterKloster Iburg
13HenselerMarkkötter
14MölleringMarkkötterfrei
16MölleringMarkkötter
17BurrelmannMarkkötter
19RosensträterMarkkötterfrei
20BelkerMarkkötterfrei
21WullbuschMarkkötter
22SchadeMarkkötterfrei
25DüttingMarkkötter
26MeyerMarkkötter
27PulsMarkkötterfrei
28MöllerMarkkötter
29HölscherMarkkötterfrei
30KonertMarkkötter
31KemperMarkkötter
32AnterMarkkötterfrei
33StammMarkkötter
34SchurbrockMarkkötter
35HölscherMarkkötter
36NiesemeyerMarkkötterfrei
37HillbrennerMarkkötter
38SchürbrockMarkkötter
39MügebierMarkkötter
40JüttingMarkkötter
41HölscherMarkkötter
42NesemeyerMarkkötter
43SchröderMarkkötter
44HeuerMarkkötter
45RinklakeMarkkötter
46BunninghofMarkkötter
47BleimeyerMarkkötter
48MeyerMarkkötter
49KuddesMarkkötter
50WullbuschMarkkötter
51StratkotteMarkkötter
52HupeHalberbeKloster Iburg
53VornholtHalberbeJasper von Oher
54StumpeMarkkötter
55HilkerMarkkötter
92MöllerKirchhöfer
93ThieleKirchhöfer
94SchröderKirchhöfer
95StolleKirchhöfer
96MeyerKirchhöfer
98StolleKirchhöfer
99SchröderKirchhöfer
100SchrageKirchhöfer
101MölleringKirchhöfer
102WeberKirchhöfer
103SchwengelKirchhöfer
104SchrageKirchhöfer
105RieckeKirchhöfer
106BorgmannKirchhöfer
107StockKirchhöfer
108HölscherKirchhöfer
109SpechtKirchhöfer
112Kath. PfarrhausVollerbe